Browse the AMIP Directory
Fish Farmer
Tom Farm
K-Youth
Thio David
Macharia David
Beatrice Wairimu
Alice Waruare
Njiru Farm
Gatuura Farm
Richard Ndubai
Miano Farm
Thomas Njogu
Geofrey Wanyoko
Gatugura Mixed Day Sec. Sch
Trout Culture
Trout Culture
Jemimah Miano
Jackson Njenga Njoroge
Aina Children's Home
Japhet Kobia
St. Francis Children's Home
Ithanja Farm
Purity Ngata
Purity Karimi
Faith Karimi
John Kibobo
Joseph Mutabari
Mwirabwa Farm
Amungeti Primary School
David Farm
Meshak Farm
Lakathi Fish Farm
Ari Reumea School
Kangeta Girls' High School
Geoffrey Muriithi
Karuri Fish Farm
Geoffrey Fish Farm
John Wang'ombe
Albert Muthike Farm
David Kinyua
Stanley Munene
James Kiune
Mary Wambui
Mwaniki Thuo Farm
Muchiri Fish Farm
Njeru Wahome Fish Farm
Salesio Muriuki
Peter Munyori
Patrick Gikundi
Domisiana Mukaba
Julius Kilema
Peter Kobia
Margaret Kanaria
Fredrick Murigi
Mutabari Julius
Paul Njogu
Kinyori Fish Farm
James Gichara
Simon Mwangi
Baricho High Sch
Martha Githiru
Wega Farm
John Muthike
Richard Mugambi
Mary Wairimu
Jane Kibicho
Mary Nyokabi
Mechack
Aquacuture farming
Riambui Fish Farm
JN Perminus Enterprises
Nyangati Farm
Aquaculture
Kiorugari Fish Farm
Gwakariithi Fish Farm
Mberwa Fish Farm
Njogu Fish Farm
Gemunjo Fish Farm
Kiarukungu Primary School
Mwea Hospital Fish Farm
Aquaculture
Manegene Farm
Charity Farm
James Muriuki
Benard Mwika
Isaiah Mbaabu
Alice Nkatha
Monica Muturo
Thanatu Pri School
Stephene Musili
James Mutua
Christine Kebio
Mutuati primary
Kirindara Sec. Sch.
Thitha Secondary Sch.
Ithima Polytechnic
Margaret Makena
Joseph Mwirigi
Samuel Mugendi
Mary Gakundi
Kimathi Julius
David Ndei
George Mbae
Elishaphan Mugo
Peter Murungi
Kinyua Franklin
Alex Kimi
Samson Mikwa
Julius Mutwiri
Geoffrey Kinyua
MCK Kainginyo
MCK Bio-intensive Training Center
Mutwiri ponds
Mutwiri Ringera
Jacob Kiriingo Joint
Obambla fish hotel
Kenneth Gatobu Marete
James Kirimi Kuura
Ken Mugendi
James Njogu Arimba
Angelica Muthoni
Patrick Kirimi Rutere
Silas Kirimi Nciru
Francis Kinoti
Josphat Kirigia
Gilbert Gathurima
Joses Muriungi
Douglas Gitonga
Joseph Mwirigi Mbui
Kenneth Kinoti
Benard Nkonge
Eliphaz Riungi
Julius Kinoti
Julius Kinoti
Kagio Enterprise
Bob Muritu
Ngaruro Farm
Joyce Nkumbu
Joshua Kome
Kithoka Youth Polytechic
Bishop Lawi Sec
Bio Intensive Agri Center
Peter Kinankau
Kiambu
Abonyai Farm
Kianthombe Pri. Sch.
Martin Francis
C.C.M Primary School
Ronogone Catholic Church
Kaaga Mental School
Kaaga Farm
Sam Miriti
Vision Hatchery
Chakini Farm
Njati Micah Mairuki
Nathan Mutuma
Jacob Ncita
Isaiah Miriti
Henry Mithika
Ayub Kinyua
James Ngulua
Stephene Gitau
Stanely Thuranera
Machegene Vision
Japhet Nabea
Benard Mwitia
Atuamburi Coffee Farm
Kianjae Youth Polytechnic
Mureithi Maina
District Probation Office
Tom Mwaori
Amungenthi Parish
Karumaru Secondary School
Nahashon Mwambia
Kirema M'marimba
St. Paul's Primary School
Father Soldati TTC
Kisii Fish Monger Self Help Group
Kiambu Probation
Nelson Maina
John Karoki
Franciasia Nyawira
Samaki Safi Self Help Group
Richard Mwangi
Kindagai Primary School
Samuel Maina
Sagana Technical Institute
Waita Fisheries
George Kamau
Kyende Aquaculture
Wethevesio Fish Farm
Kinanie Tilapia Farm
Nakuru Fish Farm and Hatchery
Nzamwem Okikom Ltd.
Laikipia Eco Fisheries
Kagumo Girls'
Stanley Wachira
Kiaritha Secondary Sch.
Munyi
Joseph Muriuki
Mercy Mabuti
Simon Kimiti
Samuel machini
Eldofish Farm Hatchery
Biringi Fish Farm
Kathima Fish Farm
Gabunda BSBA Fish Farm
Chuka Office
East African Fish Company
Mutongsa fish farm
Thuita Forest Network Ngondi
NYS Mavoloni Unit
Swila Resort Ltd
Tigoi Fish Farm
Majimbo Fish Farm
Spectre International Ltd.
Bishop Jashon Gor Farm
Lukas Omollo Farm
Munoywa Fish Farmers
Silvanus Ongolo Obunaka Farm
Adundo Fish Farm
Mwang Fish Farm
JOLWA Farm
Samuel Sabuni
David Esseli Simiyu
Siwongo Cluster
Sarufi Fish Farm
Jitihada Fish Farm
Lake and Sea Resources